Casa Soccer League of Boston (logo)

Casa Soccer League of Boston

2018-09-23
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   Suffolk Hotspur   vs.   Gambeta F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Chupacabras FC   vs.   Atletico Libertadores        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:30:00 at Winsor - Field 1   International Love Futbol   vs.   bosbaka FC Shogun        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-09-29
08:00:00 at Daly   FC Dortmund   vs.   FC Avalon        (Printable Game Rosters)
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Boca Jrs FC   vs.   bosbaka FC Shogun        (Printable Game Rosters)
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Takata City   vs.   FC Shawmut        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Daly   Boston City FC   vs.   Atletico Libertadores        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Chupacabras FC   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   LongwoodUnited   vs.   FC BKP        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Medford High School   DABLUES F.C   vs.   French Connection        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Silver Bullet FC   vs.   Maroon 11        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Young Beantown   vs.   International Love Futbol        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   Boston Villa FC   vs.   BosBaka FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Cambridge FC   vs.   Gambeta F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC   vs.   LaVino        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   NorthEast Reds FC   vs.   FC Davis        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Frango FC   vs.   Sporting de Minabo        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-09-30
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   ISL FC   vs.   Dynamo Boston        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-10-13
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   NorthEast Reds FC   vs.   Takata City        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Medford High School   Boca Jrs FC   vs.   International Love Futbol        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   Silver Bullet FC   vs.   DABLUES F.C        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-10-14
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   FC Dortmund   vs.   Maroon 11        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   LaVino   vs.   FC Avalon        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   FC BKP   vs.   bosbaka FC Shogun        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Cambridge FC   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Dynamo Boston   vs.   Gambeta F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Daly   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC   vs.   BosBaka FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Chupacabras FC   vs.   Boston City FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Atletico Libertadores   vs.   ISL FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:30:00 at Daly   FC Davis   vs.   Frango FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Sporting de Minabo   vs.   FC Shawmut        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-10-20
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   bosbaka FC Shogun   vs.   LongwoodUnited        (Printable Game Rosters)
09:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   LaVino   vs.   Maroon 11        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Medford High   ISL FC   vs.   Boston City FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Dortmund   vs.   Silver Bullet FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Dynamo Boston   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   Chupacabras FC   vs.   Cambridge FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Medford High   Young Beantown   vs.   Boca Jrs FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Shawmut   vs.   FC Davis        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Sporting de Minabo   vs.   Takata City        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   Gambeta F.C.   vs.   Atletico Libertadores        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   French Connection   vs.   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   NorthEast Reds FC   vs.   Frango FC        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-10-21
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   BosBaka FC   vs.   FC Avalon        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   FC BKP   vs.   International Love Futbol        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   DABLUES F.C   vs.   Boston Villa FC         (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-10-28
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 3   BosBaka FC   vs.   Maroon 11        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Young Beantown   vs.   bosbaka FC Shogun        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Daly   FC Shawmut   vs.   Frango FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Atletico Libertadores   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   International Love Futbol   vs.   LongwoodUnited        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-10-29
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Dortmund   vs.   DABLUES F.C        (Printable Game Rosters)
09:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Dynamo Boston   vs.   Chupacabras FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   LaVino   vs.   Silver Bullet FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   FC Avalon   vs.   French Connection        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Cambridge FC   vs.   ISL FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   FC Davis   vs.   Takata City        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Gambeta F.C.   vs.   Boston City FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC   vs.   Boston Villa FC         (Printable Game Rosters)