Casa Soccer League of Boston (logo)

Casa Soccer League of Boston

2018-05-20
09:00:00 at Daly   Gambeta F.C.   vs.   Longwood F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Daly   LaVino   vs.   Silver Bullet FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   ISL FC   vs.   Northeast Arsenal        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-06-02
08:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Dynamo Boston   vs.   Longwood F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
09:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Boston Villa FC   vs.   Chupacabras FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at MHS   Maroon 11   vs.   DABLUES F.C        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Northeast Arsenal   vs.   International Love Futbol        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   French Connection   vs.   FC Dortmund        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   FC Davis   vs.   FC BKP        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at MHS   LongwoodUnited   vs.   bosbaka FC Shogun        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   FC Shawmut   vs.   Atletico Libertadores        (Printable Game Rosters)
13:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   FC Avalon   vs.   Boston City FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Silver Bullet FC   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
15:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC   vs.   SideKicks        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   Gambeta F.C.   vs.   Takata City        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-06-03
09:00:00 at Daly   LaVino   vs.   BosBaka FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Daly   ISL FC   vs.   Cambridge FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Frango FC   vs.   FC Turquoise        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-06-09
10:00:00 at MHS   Maroon 11   vs.   FC Dortmund        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   Northeast Arsenal   vs.   FC Shawmut        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at MHS   ISL FC   vs.   Boston City FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:30:00 at Winsor - Field 1   BosBaka FC   vs.   Suffolk Hotspur        (Printable Game Rosters)
17:30:00 at Winsor - Field 2   International Love Futbol   vs.   Cambridge FC        (Printable Game Rosters)

2018-06-10
09:00:00 at Daly   Chupacabras FC   vs.   French Connection        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   FC Davis   vs.   Gambeta F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
10:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   bosbaka FC Shogun   vs.   FC BKP        (Printable Game Rosters)
11:00:00 at Daly   Silver Bullet FC   vs.   Boston Villa FC         (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Danehy - Field 4   Atletico Libertadores   vs.   NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC FC        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   DABLUES F.C   vs.   LaVino        (Printable Game Rosters)
12:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Takata City   vs.   Dynamo Boston        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   FC Turquoise   vs.   Longwood F.C.        (Printable Game Rosters)
14:00:00 at Winsor - Field 2   Frango FC   vs.   LongwoodUnited        (Printable Game Rosters)
16:00:00 at Winsor - Field 1   SideKicks   vs.   FC Avalon        (Printable Game Rosters)